Veri Yok!
   Ziyaretçi İstatistikleri
Bugün : 60
Toplam : 2231593
Çevrim İçi : 3
 
2019-2020-8.Hafta Bülteni(YayınTarihi:1.10.2019)

 

  TFF 3.LİG MANİSASPOR Cİ GROUP BUCA 05.10.2019 15:30 MERKEZ 19MAYIS-
  TFF 3.LİG SOMASPOR 1954 KELKİT BLD 05.10.2019 15:30 SOMA ATATÜRK
91 1.Amatör-B PAŞAKÖY S.YEDİEYLÜL 05.10.2019 13:00 SARUHANLI İSHAKÇELEBİ
93 1.Amatör-B MÜTEVELLİ SARUHANLI YILMAZ 05.10.2019 15:30 SARUHANLI MÜTEVELLİ
92 1.Amatör-B SARUHANLI BLD HALİTPAŞA 05.10.2019 15:00 SARUHANLI SARUHANLI
94 1.Amatör-B M.AYYILDIZ H.MEZARLIK 05.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ SEKİZ EYLÜL
235 1.Amatör-E KELİZAFER KAPANCI 05.10.2019 15:00 SALİHLİ A.KARAYİĞİT
237 1.Amatör-E EMİR SALİHLİ KURTULUŞ 05.10.2019 15:00 SALİHLİ EMİR
236 1.Amatör-E POYRAZDAMLARI SALİHLİGÜCÜ 05.10.2019 15:00 SALİHLİ POYRAZDAMLARI
277 1.Amatör-F SARIGÖL GB BLD DEMİRCİ BLD 05.10.2019 14:00 SARIGÖL SARIGÖL
279 1.Amatör-F SELENDİ BLD EŞMELİLER 05.10.2019 14:00 SELENDİ SELENDİ
7 SüperAmatör ACAR İDMAN  BİEKSPER H.RAHMANL 05.10.2019 15:00 KIRKAĞAÇ KIRKAĞAÇ
9 SüperAmatör A.ÇOBANİSA KOCAÇEŞME 05.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ A.ÇOBANİSA
11 SüperAmatör ALAŞEHİR BLD 1975 MALTA 05.10.2019 15:00 ALAŞEHİR ALAŞEHİR
12 SüperAmatör GÖRDES BLD DONATIM 05.10.2019 15:00 GÖRDES GÖRDES
10 SüperAmatör KİLLİK GB BLD İSTASYON GENÇ 05.10.2019 15:00 ALAŞEHİR KİLLİK
8 SüperAmatör KULASPOR KARAKÖYSPOR  05.10.2019 15:00 KULA KULA-JEOPARK
  U17-BGL TURGUTLUSPOR SOMASPOR 05.10.2019 12:00 TURGUTLU IRLAMAZ
  U19-BGL TURGUTLUSPOR SOMASPOR 05.10.2019 14:30 TURGUTLU IRLAMAZ
  U17-BGL MANİSASPOR FETHİYESPOR 05.10.2019 12:00 MERKEZ OLİMPİK
  U19-BGL MANİSASPOR FETHİYESPOR 05.10.2019 14:30 MERKEZ OLİMPİK
  U17-BGL MANİSA FK B.BLDBODRUMSPOR 05.10.2019 11:00 MERKEZ TEVFİK LAV
  U19-BGL MANİSA FK Cİ GROUP BUCA 05.10.2019 13:30 MERKEZ TEVFİK LAV
               
6 1.Amatör-A K.ÇEVİK MANİSA YÖRÜK 06.10.2019 16:00 MERKEZ E.DİLEK
7 1.Amatör-A KARAOĞLANLI HOROZKÖY GENÇ 06.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ KARAOĞLANLI
8 1.Amatör-A ULUCAMİ 1965 NURLUPINAR  06.10.2019 12:00 MERKEZ SEKİZ EYLÜL
9 1.Amatör-A Ş.SEKİZEYLÜL DIŞ MAH.YILDIRIM 06.10.2019 14:00 MERKEZ SEKİZ EYLÜL
10 1.Amatör-A AKGÜN LALELİ 06.10.2019 16:00 MERKEZ SEKİZ EYLÜL
149 1.Amatör-C BAKIR GB KAYALIOĞLU 06.10.2019 15:00 KIRKAĞAÇ BAKIR
147 1.Amatör-C GÖLMARMARA TURGUTALP  06.10.2019 15:00 GÖLMARMARA GÖLMARMARA
148 1.Amatör-C MECİDİYE AKHİSAR SANAYİ 06.10.2019 16:00 AKHİSAR KOVALIK
191 1.Amatör-D ÇEPNİDERE ÇIKRIKÇI 06.10.2019 16:00 TURGUTLU ATATEPE
190 1.Amatör-D T.ESNAF ÇATALKÖPRÜ 06.10.2019 14:00 TURGUTLU IRLAMAZ
192 1.Amatör-D T.EGE GENÇLİK SELVİLİTEPE 06.10.2019 16:00 TURGUTLU IRLAMAZ
189 1.Amatör-D URGANLI FK KASABA 06.10.2019 16:00 TURGUTLU URGANLI
278 1.Amatör-F KULA ÜLKÜ TEPEKÖY 06.10.2019 14:00 KULA KULA-JEOPARK
  BAL SALİHLİ BLD.SP GÖNEN BLD.SPOR 06.10.2019 15:00 SALİHLİ R.TURAN
  BAL YUNUS EMRE BL BİGADİÇ BELEDİYE  06.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ TEVFİK LAV
  U14-ELİT AKHİSARSPOR ADANA DEMİRSPOR 06.10.2019 11:00 AKHİSAR KOVALIK
  U15-ELİT AKHİSARSPOR ADANA DEMİRSPOR 06.10.2019 13:30 AKHİSAR KOVALIK
  U15-BGL SOMASPOR TURGUTLUSPOR 06.10.2019 12:00 SOMA LİNYİT
  U16-BGL SOMASPOR TURGUTLUSPOR 06.10.2019 14:30 SOMA LİNYİT
               
  TFF 2.LİG MANİSA FK 1922 KONYA 09.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ M.ÖZKASAP
  TFF 3.LİG TURGUTLUSPOR PAYASSPOR 09.10.2019 15:00 MERKEZ YEDİ EYLÜL

© 2008 Manisa Amatör Spor Kulüpleri Federasyonu. Tüm Hakları Saklıdır.